Hier findest du Infos über die Landjugend-Ortsgruppen in Urfahr!
(Stand 08.03.2023)
Unsere Ortsgruppen
Alberndorf
Leiterin: Michelle Winkler
Hauptstraße 29
4211 Alberndorf/Riedmark
Tel.: 0664 1540758
michelle.winkler@ph-linz.at
Leiter: Marc Reindl
Am Sonnweg 2
4211 Alberndorf/ Riedmark
Tel.: 0681 10212278
marcreindl@icloud.com
Altenberg
Leiterin: Lea Landl
Pferdeeisenbahn 5
4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Tel.: 0681 20414014
lea.landl@gmx.at
Leiter: Jakob Riener
Willersdorf 40
4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Tel.: 0660 7179393
jakob.riener@gmx.de
Bad Leonfelden
Leiterin: Beate Hochreiter
Weigetschlag 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel.: 0664 1937001
hochreiter.beate@gmail.com
Leiter: Daniel Gabauer
Rading 7
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel.: 0664 75026821
daniel.gabauer2005@gmail.com
Eidenberg
Leiterin: Eva Schütz
Almstraße 3
4201 Eidenberg
Tel.: 0664 4621374
eva.schuetz2002@gmail.com
Leiter: Robert Pargfrieder
Sulzstetterweg
4201 EIdenberg
Tel.: 0650 3350474
r.pargfrieder1@gmail.com
Engerwitzdorf
Leiterin: Leonie Stadler
Gröllerweg 5
4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Tel.: 0650 2101240
stadlerleonie@gmx.at
Leiter: Moritz Griesbauer
Ringweg 2
4213 Unterweitersdorf
Tel.: 0664 9509018
moritz.griesbauer@gmail.com
Feldkirchen
Leiterin: Franziska Gattringer
Oberndorf 9/5
4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Tel.: 0664 75083996
franziska.gattringer99@gmail.com
Leiter: Lukas Pichler
Platzerweg 2
4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Tel.: 0650 4505751
pichlerlukas2001@gmail.com
Goldwörth
Leiterin: Hannah Gumplmayr
Kirchengasse 11
4102 Goldwörth
Tel.: 0650 3403869
hannahgumplmayr@gmail.com
Leiter: Michael Platzl
Kirchengasse 3
4102 Goldwörth
Tel.: 0650 2654254
platzl2012@gmail.com
Gramastetten
Leiterin: Bianca Madlmayr
Marktstraße 35a
4201 Gramastetten
Tel.: 0660 3811833
b.madlmayr@gmx.at
Leiter: Daniel Stirmayr
Lichtenhag 18
4201 Gramastetten
Tel.: 0677 62153825
stirmayr32@gmail.com
Herzogsdorf
Leiterin: Melanie Gahleitner
Hilkering 41
4175 Herzogsdorf
Tel.: 0650 3532111
melanie.gahleitner@gmail.com
Leiter: Johannes Brandstetter
Hilkering 6
4175 Herzogsdorf
Tel.: 0681 81488533
johannesbrandstetter@outlook.com
Kirchschlag bei Linz
Leiterin: Anja Kapeller
Geitenedt 9
4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Tel.: 0650 9808914
anja.kapeller@ph-linz.at
Leiter: Clemens Prammer
Hochbuchedt 13
4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Tel.: 0680 1166907
clemi.prammer@gmail.com
Lichtenberg
Leiterin: Birgit Peil
Kramerweg 12
4201 Lichtenberg
Tel.: 0664 7925943
birgit.peil@gmail.com
Leiter: Christoph Kogler
Asbergring 9
4040 Lichtenberg
Tel.: 0664 6290605
kogler804@gmail.com
Neusserling
Leiterin: Julia Scalet
Buchholz 7
4175 Herzogsdorf
Tel.: 0680 4402089
juliasca01@gmail.com
Leiter: Markus Lehner
Neußerling 268
4175 Herzogsdorf
Tel.: 0664 8315551
lehner.markus2002@gmail.com
Oberneukirchen
Leiterin: Viktoria Nimmervoll
Langzwettl 38
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
Tel.: 0699 18267525
viktoria.nimmervoll@gmail.com
Leiter: Christian Fischerlehner
Unterbrunnwald 1
4183 Traberg
Tel.: 0650 9927116
0650 9927116 christianfischerlehner@gmail.com
Ottensheim-Puchenau
Leiterin: Maria Mayr
Ederweg 20
4048 Puchenau
Tel.: 0660 5101834
mmaria050503@gmail.com
Leiter: Daniel Reingruber
Dürnberg 23
4100 Ottensheim
Tel.: 0650 2338066
oacha.reingruber@gmail.com
Reichenau
Leiterin: Marion Horner
Bründl 13
4204 Reichenau
Tel.: 0650 6238611
marionhorner3@gmail.com
Leiter: Matthias Huemer
Haibach 35
4204 Reichenau
Tel.: 0664 75094331
huemer.matthias@gmail.com
Reichenthal
Leiterin: Hanna Martetschläger
Lahrndorf 1
4240 Waldburg
Tel.: 0660 9030445
martetschlaeger.hanna@gmail.com
Leiter: Stefan Elmecker
Stiftung 11
4193 Reichenthal
Tel.: 0680 1375223
stefan.elmecker01@gmail.com
Schenkenfelden
Leiterin: Leonie Mayr
Lichtenstein 5
4192 Schenkenfelden
Tel.: 0664 1671705
0664 1672210 leoniemayr008@gmail.com
Leiter: Daniel Ratzenböck
Lichtenstein 4
4192 Schenkenfelden
Tel.: 0660 5690150
daniel020900@gmail.com
Steyregg
Leiterin: Julia Schützenberger
Holzwinden 63
4221 Steyregg
Tel.: 0664 3081023
julia.schuetzenberger@gmx.net
Leiter: Lukas Aichinger
Götzelsdorf 20
4221 Steyregg
Tel.: 0650 6404857
aichingerlukas@gmail.com
Vorderweißenbach
Leiterin: Elisabeth Breuer
Bernhardschlag 34
4191 Vorderweißenbach
Tel.: 0660 4889330
breuer.elisab@gmail.com
Leiter: Wolfgang Zauner
Bernhardschlag 33
4191 Vorderweißenbach
Tel.: 0650 9947884
wolfgang.zauner050403@gmail.com
Walding
Leiterin: Katharina Lehner
Reiterstraße 16
4111 Walding
Tel.: 0670 6065029
katharinalehner1.kl@gmail.com
Leiter: Richard Beyer
Breitnerstraße 2
4111 Walding
Tel.: 0670 5070901
richi.beyer@gmx.at
Zwettl an der Rodl
Leiterin:
Hannah Maureder
Pfarrfeld 7
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
Tel.: 0660 5110295
hannah.maureder@gmail.com
Leiter: Markus Grillnberger
Schauerleithen 33
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
Tel.: 0677 62114746
max.grillnberger@gmail.com